Net Worth
44,816,508,286 L
Looneys
33,745,438,135
In Wagers
10,750,000,000
In Exchange
321,070,151
Ice Shavings
Held
3,894 Ⓚ
Bought
58,917
Consecrated
15,896
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerRegularHabitualSeason 3All InThe MathematicianFirst SealReliable EndorserFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFrequent SellerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
306
Win Rate
51.7%
156/302 resolved
Won
156
Lost
146
Pending
4
Current Streak
3
Longest Streak
8
Exchange Positions
Dublin Dragons265,657,823 Ⱡ
1,116,127 shares-25,151,902,348 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Dublin Dragons
1,116,127
265,657,823 Ⱡ
-25,151,902,348 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Helsinki Howlers27,125,886 Ⱡ
15,000 shares-1,278,519,114 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
Helsinki Howlers
15,000
27,125,886 Ⱡ
-1,278,519,114 Ⱡ(-97.9%)
Busan Blizzards12,928,466 Ⱡ
30,000 shares-280,831,534 Ⱡ(-95.6%)
Busan Blizzards
30,000
12,928,466 Ⱡ
-280,831,534 Ⱡ(-95.6%)
Guadalajara Gatos5,315,954 Ⱡ
33,986 shares-2,287,685,480 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Guadalajara Gatos
33,986
5,315,954 Ⱡ
-2,287,685,480 Ⱡ(-99.8%)
Johannesburg Jaguars3,405,660 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-238,244,340 Ⱡ(-98.6%)
Johannesburg Jaguars
50,000
3,405,660 Ⱡ
-238,244,340 Ⱡ(-98.6%)
Chengdu Cranes2,513,915 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-191,286,085 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Chengdu Cranes
50,000
2,513,915 Ⱡ
-191,286,085 Ⱡ(-98.7%)
Zanzibar Zebras1,635,614 Ⱡ
50,000 shares-64,386 Ⱡ(-3.8%)
Zanzibar Zebras
50,000
1,635,614 Ⱡ
-64,386 Ⱡ(-3.8%)
Vladivostok Vodkas1,539,979 Ⱡ
30,000 shares-311,360,021 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Vladivostok Vodkas
30,000
1,539,979 Ⱡ
-311,360,021 Ⱡ(-99.5%)
Cyprus Chimeras946,854 Ⱡ
35,000 shares-98,523,146 Ⱡ(-99.0%)
Cyprus Chimeras
35,000
946,854 Ⱡ
-98,523,146 Ⱡ(-99.0%)